Church of God in Jesus Name

Church in Los Angeles, CA

Address: 425 W Laconia Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90061, USA

Service times: Tue 7:30 PM · Thu 7:45 PM · Sat 10:30 AM

Website: http://godscovenantchurch.org/

Church of God in Jesus Name is a Church of God church in Los Angeles, CA. Ways it serves: health & care, with 14 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Tue 7:30 PM · Thu 7:45 PM · Sat 10:30 AM.

Church of God in Jesus Name is known for

  • 14 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Church of God
Serves
Health & care

Visiting Church of God in Jesus Name

What time are services at Church of God in Jesus Name?

Tue 7:30 PM · Thu 7:45 PM · Sat 10:30 AM

Where is Church of God in Jesus Name?

425 W Laconia Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90061, USA

What denomination is Church of God in Jesus Name?

Church of God in Jesus Name is Church of God.

How can I serve with Church of God in Jesus Name?

Church of God in Jesus Name serves in health & care. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Los Angeles, CA

Other churches in Los Angeles, CA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.