Church of Christ

Church in Grand Junction, CO

Address: 539 28 1/2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81501, USA

Website: https://www.valleycofc.com/

Church of Christ is a Non-denominational church in Grand Junction, CO.

Denomination
Non-denominational

Visiting Church of Christ

Where is Church of Christ?

539 28 1/2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81501, USA

What denomination is Church of Christ?

Church of Christ is Non-denominational.

More in Grand Junction, CO

Other churches in Grand Junction, CO

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.