Christ Church

Church in Odenville, AL

Address: 575 Branch Cove, Branchville, AL 35120, USA

Service times: Sun 10:00 AM, 11:30 AM

Website: http://www.christchurchbranchcove.org/

Christ Church is a Reformed church in Odenville, AL. Ways it serves: kids & youth, education & jobs, and community service, with 8 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 10:00 AM, 11:30 AM.

Christ Church is known for

  • One of 2 serving education & jobs in Odenville
  • 8 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Reformed
Serves
Kids & youth, Education & jobs, Community service

Visiting Christ Church

What time are services at Christ Church?

Sun 10:00 AM, 11:30 AM

Where is Christ Church?

575 Branch Cove, Branchville, AL 35120, USA

What denomination is Christ Church?

Christ Church is Reformed.

How can I serve with Christ Church?

Christ Church serves in kids & youth, education & jobs, community service. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Odenville, AL

Other churches in Odenville, AL

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.