Chinese Grace Bible Church

Church in Sacramento, CA

Address: 6656 Park Riviera Way, Sacramento, CA 95831, USA

Service times: Sun 8:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:30 AM

Website: http://www.cgbcsac.org/

Chinese Grace Bible Church is a Non-denominational church in Sacramento, CA. Ways it serves: kids & youth, families, and education & jobs, with 33 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 8:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:30 AM.

Chinese Grace Bible Church is known for

  • 33 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Non-denominational
Serves
Kids & youth, Families, Education & jobs, Community service

Upcoming events from Chinese Grace Bible Church

Visiting Chinese Grace Bible Church

What time are services at Chinese Grace Bible Church?

Sun 8:30 AM, 10:00 AM, 11:30 AM

Where is Chinese Grace Bible Church?

6656 Park Riviera Way, Sacramento, CA 95831, USA

What denomination is Chinese Grace Bible Church?

Chinese Grace Bible Church is Non-denominational.

How can I serve with Chinese Grace Bible Church?

Chinese Grace Bible Church serves in kids & youth, families, education & jobs. Upcoming: Children's Ministry & Nursery, Youth Sunday School - New City Catechism, Community Groups. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Sacramento, CA

Other churches in Sacramento, CA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.