Chapel by the Sea

Church in Clearwater, FL

Address: 54 Bay Esplanade, Clearwater, FL 33767, USA

Service times: Sun 10:00 AM

Website: http://www.chapelbythesea.net/

Chapel by the Sea is a Non-denominational church in Clearwater, FL. Ways it serves: food & hunger, homelessness, and families, with 4 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 10:00 AM.

Chapel by the Sea is known for

  • 4 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Non-denominational
Serves
Food & hunger, Homelessness, Families, Community service

Upcoming events from Chapel by the Sea

Needs and fundraisers from Chapel by the Sea

Visiting Chapel by the Sea

What time are services at Chapel by the Sea?

Sun 10:00 AM

Where is Chapel by the Sea?

54 Bay Esplanade, Clearwater, FL 33767, USA

What denomination is Chapel by the Sea?

Chapel by the Sea is Non-denominational.

How can I serve with Chapel by the Sea?

Chapel by the Sea serves in food & hunger, homelessness, families. Upcoming: Annual Food Truck Block Party, Chapel Chicks Luncheon, Chapel Champs Monthly Breakfast. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Clearwater, FL

Other churches in Clearwater, FL

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.