Central Baptist Church

Church in Gainesville, GA

Address: 785 Main St SW, Gainesville, GA 30501, USA

Service times: Sun 11:00 AM

Website: http://www.centralbaptistgainesville.com/

Central Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Gainesville, GA. Ways it serves: community service, with 7 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 11:00 AM.

Central Baptist Church is known for

  • 7 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Baptist
Serves
Community service

Visiting Central Baptist Church

What time are services at Central Baptist Church?

Sun 11:00 AM

Where is Central Baptist Church?

785 Main St SW, Gainesville, GA 30501, USA

What denomination is Central Baptist Church?

Central Baptist Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with Central Baptist Church?

Central Baptist Church serves in community service. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Gainesville, GA

Other churches in Gainesville, GA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.