Central Baptist Church

Church in Marshall, TX

Address: 106 E Fannin St, Marshall, TX 75670, USA

Website: http://cbcmarshall.org/

Central Baptist Church is a Baptist church in Marshall, TX.

Denomination
Baptist

Visiting Central Baptist Church

Where is Central Baptist Church?

106 E Fannin St, Marshall, TX 75670, USA

What denomination is Central Baptist Church?

Central Baptist Church is Baptist.

More in Marshall, TX

Other churches in Marshall, TX

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.