Calvary Church

Church in Orange, VA

Address: 19076 Monrovia Rd, Orange, VA 22960, USA

Website: http://www.cbcorange.org/

Calvary Church is a Southern Baptist church in Orange, VA.

Denomination
Southern Baptist

Visiting Calvary Church

Where is Calvary Church?

19076 Monrovia Rd, Orange, VA 22960, USA

What denomination is Calvary Church?

Calvary Church is Southern Baptist.

More in Orange, VA

Other churches in Orange, VA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.