Calvary Church

Church in Wahoo, NE

Address: 558 W 16th St, Wahoo, NE 68066, USA

Service times: Sun 10:30 AM

Website: https://calvarychurchofwahoo.com/

Calvary Church is a Baptist church in Wahoo, NE. Ways it serves: kids & youth and education & jobs, with 20 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 10:30 AM.

Calvary Church is known for

  • Only church serving kids & youth in Wahoo
  • 20 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Baptist
Serves
Kids & youth, Education & jobs

Upcoming events from Calvary Church

Visiting Calvary Church

What time are services at Calvary Church?

Sun 10:30 AM

Where is Calvary Church?

558 W 16th St, Wahoo, NE 68066, USA

What denomination is Calvary Church?

Calvary Church is Baptist.

How can I serve with Calvary Church?

Calvary Church serves in kids & youth, education & jobs. Upcoming: Adult Bible Study. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Wahoo, NE

Other churches in Wahoo, NE

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.