Bethany Wesleyan Church

Church in Walnutport, PA

Address: 675 Blue Mountain Dr, Cherryville, PA 18035, USA

Service times: Tue 9:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 10:45 AM, 6:30 PM · Thu 6:30 PM

Website: http://www.bethanywes.org/

Bethany Wesleyan Church is a Wesleyan church in Walnutport, PA. Ways it serves: kids & youth, addiction recovery, and community service, with 108 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Tue 9:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 10:45 AM, 6:30 PM · Thu 6:30 PM.

Bethany Wesleyan Church is known for

  • 108 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Wesleyan
Serves
Kids & youth, Addiction recovery, Community service

Upcoming events from Bethany Wesleyan Church

  • Recovery Church — · Bethany Wesleyan Church

Visiting Bethany Wesleyan Church

What time are services at Bethany Wesleyan Church?

Tue 9:00 AM, 9:30 AM, 10:45 AM, 6:30 PM · Thu 6:30 PM

Where is Bethany Wesleyan Church?

675 Blue Mountain Dr, Cherryville, PA 18035, USA

What denomination is Bethany Wesleyan Church?

Bethany Wesleyan Church is Wesleyan.

How can I serve with Bethany Wesleyan Church?

Bethany Wesleyan Church serves in kids & youth, addiction recovery, community service. Upcoming: Recovery Church. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Walnutport, PA

Other churches in Walnutport, PA

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.