Beechwood Church

Church in Holland, MI

Address: 895 Ottawa Beach Rd, Holland, MI 49424, USA

Website: https://beechwoodchurch.org/

Beechwood Church is a Reformed church in Holland, MI.

Denomination
Reformed

Visiting Beechwood Church

Where is Beechwood Church?

895 Ottawa Beach Rd, Holland, MI 49424, USA

What denomination is Beechwood Church?

Beechwood Church is Reformed.

More in Holland, MI

Other churches in Holland, MI

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.