Bay Presbyterian Church

Church in Bay Village, OH

Address: 25415 Lake Rd, Bay Village, OH 44140, USA

Website: http://www.baypres.org/

Bay Presbyterian Church is an Evangelical Presbyterian (EPC) church in Bay Village, OH.

Denomination
Evangelical Presbyterian (EPC)

Visiting Bay Presbyterian Church

Where is Bay Presbyterian Church?

25415 Lake Rd, Bay Village, OH 44140, USA

What denomination is Bay Presbyterian Church?

Bay Presbyterian Church is Evangelical Presbyterian (EPC).

More in Bay Village, OH

Other churches in Bay Village, OH

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.