Auburn Berean Church

Church in Auburn, NE

Address: 17th and N Streets, Auburn, NE 68305, USA

Service times: Sun 10:45 AM

Website: https://sites.google.com/view/auburnbereanchurch/home

Auburn Berean Church is a Non-denominational church in Auburn, NE. Ways it serves: kids & youth and community service, with 20 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 10:45 AM.

Auburn Berean Church is known for

  • 20 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Non-denominational
Serves
Kids & youth, Community service

Visiting Auburn Berean Church

What time are services at Auburn Berean Church?

Sun 10:45 AM

Where is Auburn Berean Church?

17th and N Streets, Auburn, NE 68305, USA

What denomination is Auburn Berean Church?

Auburn Berean Church is Non-denominational.

How can I serve with Auburn Berean Church?

Auburn Berean Church serves in kids & youth, community service. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Auburn, NE

Other churches in Auburn, NE

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.