Assembly of God Church

Church in Walthill, NE

Address: 214 Main St, Walthill, NE 68067, USA

Service times: Sun 9:15 AM, 10:00 AM

Website: https://lightoftheworldgm.com/

Assembly of God Church is an Assemblies of God church in Walthill, NE. Ways it serves: kids & youth, education & jobs, and community service, with 32 upcoming ways to serve. Service times: Sun 9:15 AM, 10:00 AM.

Assembly of God Church is known for

  • 32 ways to serve coming up
Denomination
Assemblies of God
Serves
Kids & youth, Education & jobs, Community service

Upcoming events from Assembly of God Church

Visiting Assembly of God Church

What time are services at Assembly of God Church?

Sun 9:15 AM, 10:00 AM

Where is Assembly of God Church?

214 Main St, Walthill, NE 68067, USA

What denomination is Assembly of God Church?

Assembly of God Church is Assemblies of God.

How can I serve with Assembly of God Church?

Assembly of God Church serves in kids & youth, education & jobs, community service. Upcoming: Children's Ministry & Tweenies, Youth Group. Connect on JoyProject to join in.

More in Walthill, NE

Other churches in Walthill, NE

Get the app to follow and connect

JoyProject is free on iPhone and Android.